Australian Cotton Conference Facebook Australian Cotton Conference Instagram Australian Cotton Conference Twitter Australian Cotton Conference Flickr

Delegates

This listing includes only Delegates that gave permission for their names to be listed

A

Abarca Ashley

ADAMA

Adams Ben

Elders

Ahmed Shakil

Nessa Yarn Trading

Ainsworth Stephen

CGS

Aisthorpe Robert

ANZ

Akhtaruzzaman Mohd

Fair Cotton

Alaguraj Ramanathan

Javani International

Alam Saydul

Agri Direct Australia

Alchin Phil

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Alderson Natalie

Wincott

Alexander Liz

I4 Connect

Ali Md Imran

Atlas Cotton

Allan Mick

Greenmount Press

Allison Mark

Elders

Allwright Nick

Quigley Farms

Ally Basheer

Sofeene Enterprises

Alsop Emma

Grain Central

Altschwager Ned

Argyle Capital Partners

Amos Douglas

Ag Leader Asia Pacific

Amos Michael

Louis Dreyfus Company

Anderhub Brett

Rekerdres & Sons Insurance Agency, Inc

Anderson Bradley

BH & RL Anderson

Anderson Charisse

Andcott

Anderson Fiona

Crop Consultants Australia

Anderson Fleur

Cotton Australia

Anderson Kirk

Andcott

Anderson Mitchell

Andcott

Anderson Renée

Cotton Australia

Anderson Robert

Rabobank

Anderson Wiley

Anderson Family Investment Trust

Andrews Hamish

B&W Rural

Anslow Paul

Campbells Fertiliser Australasia

Aquilina Natalie

MCA Agronomy

Ariate Thomas

Sofeene Thailand

Armitage Rosie

Wamara Farming

Armstrong Andrew

Westchester Group of Australia

Armstrong Andrew

Manna Farming

Armstrong Darren

Manna Farming

Armstrong Karen

Manna Farming

Armstrong Oliver

Manna Farming

Armytage Philip

Agbitech

Arthur Henry

Courallie Farming

Arthur Maxine

Courallie Farming

Arthur Scott

Courallie Farming

Arthy Paul

Hamburg Sud Australia

Ash John

CGS

Atkins Greg

McGregor Gourlay

Aubrey Dave

Elders

Austen Robert

McGregor Gourlay

Austin Sarah

Ulster Farming

Avent John

National Australia Bank

Ayliffe Emma

Summit Ag

Ayliffe Kym

Summit Ag

Ayre Margaret

University of Melbourne

B

Bach Adam

Ulster Farming

Bach Millie

Elders

Bailey James

Breza Farming

Baillie Celina

Queensland Cotton Olam

Baird Jon

NSW DPI

Baker Glen

RE & BM Baker

Baker Hannah

RE & BM Baker

Ball Cambel

IMAC

Ball Hugh

Norwood Agriculture

Ball Sarah

Norwood Agriculture

Balmain David

Glendon Farming Co

Balmain Liza

Glendon Farming Co

Balsillie Scott

Eastern Australia Agriculture

Bange Olivia

University of Queensland

Banks Will

Rabobank

Barber Ben

Farmlab

Barber Kristy

National Farmers' Federation

Bardos David

Port of Melbourne

Barker Janet

Cotton Australia

Barker Jayne

Quest Commodities

Barlow James

Mirrabinda

Barnes Colin

BNB Engineering

Barnes Justin

Northern Agribusiness Consulting

Barrett Ben

ANZ

Barrington-Case Angus

Regenal Management Services

Barry Chris

Australian Adjuvants

Bartholomew Tim

Valcore Advisory

Barton Erin

Viterra Australia

Barwick Prudence

Entegra Signature Structures

Bate Russell

Precision Cropping Technologies

Bates Amy

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Bates James

Cubbie Ginnery

Bates Jarrod

Strathcona

Batson Chris

Hitachi Construction Machinery Australia

Baum Simon

Koch Fertiliser Australia

Baxter Adam

Gilmour Agriculture

Baxter Glen

Namarang Farms

Baxter Kelvin

Baxter Transport

Baxter Mel

Gilmour Agriculture

Baxter Michelle

Vitonga

Baxter Noel

Namarang Farms

Beard Cameron

Westpac Banking Corporation

Beasley Ross

4 Points Logistics

Beauchamp Margaux

BDO Corporate Finance

Bechaz Kathryn

Kalyx Australia

Becht Georgia

Agecon

Becker Kelly

Cotton Australia

Beer James

Colliers Agribusiness

Beeston Michael

Raw Cotton Australia

Behrend Peter

Balonne Plains

Bell Joshua

Alto Rural

Bell Philip

Lindsay International ANZ

Bella Kelvin

Cubbie Ginnery

Bellato David

Greenline Farming

Bellato Julie

Greenline Farming

Bellato Noah

PNB Cropping

Bender Bridget

Bender Piggeries

Bender Greg

Burradoo Enterprises

Bender Mary Ann

Burradoo Enterprises

Benjamin Blevin

John Deere

Benn Donny

Bayer Crop Science

Bennett Harry

EWH

Bennett Jon

Bayer Crop Science

Bennett Mark

ANZ

Bertinazzi Aleasha

Elders

Betts Emma

Australian Food & Fibre

Bhattarai Thakur

Elders

Bide Madeline

University of New England

Bidstrup Brett

Alderton Farming

Bidstrup Rebecca

Alderton Farming

Bidstrup Rod

eChem Australia

Bierhoff Bernie

Cotton Australia

Bierhoff James

Rimanui Farms

Bierhoff Oliver

Nacha Farming

Bignell Linden

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Bills Courtney

Elders

Bingham Lily

Mort & Co Lotfeeders

Binks Rob

Agripath

Birch Ashlee

B&W Rural

Birch Byron

B&W Rural

Birch Jennifer

B&W Rural

Birch Peter

B&W Rural

Bishop Thomas

The University of Sydney

Blackley Annabelle

Kalyx Australia

Blackley Colin

The Northern Australian Pastoral Company

Blackman Naomi

Sussan

Blair Stuart

Netafim

Bocchese Roberta

Omnicotton Australia

Bodiam Shane

Manulife Investment Management Agriculture Services

Boileau Angus

Orlando Farms

Boileau Pia

Ag Guard

Boland James

National Australia Bank

Boland Marg

Coombah Holdings

Boland Sean

Westchester Group of Australia

Bolten Fritz

Oasis Farms

Booby Jacob

Namoi Cotton Limited

Borresen Nigel

Orica

Bowhay Andrew

Civil Agriculture Design

Bowhay Karen

Civil Agriculture Design

Bowman Caitlin

Raw Cotton Australia

Boydell Broughton

JB Boydell & Co

Boydell Natalie

JB Boydell & Co

Bracey Ed

drumMUSTER

Bradd Matthew

Ecom

Bradford Rebecca

Agrifutures Australia

Bradley Charlie

Nacha Farming

Bradley Holly

Nacha Farming

Bradley Nathan

Nacha Farming

Bragg Robert

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Brain Will

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Brassey Hugh

McIntyre Agriculture

Brassey Leonie

Suncorp

Brazel Alliarna

McGregor Gourlay

Brennan Nick

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Brennan Shaun

Rabobank

Brickhill Harriet

Cotton Australia

Bridle Anne

Talbingo Pastoral Co

Bridle Rob

Talbingo Pastoral Co

Briggs Joe

Brigga Farms

Brimblecombe Craig

Case IH STAG Machinery

Brinkworth Andrew

Port of Brisbane

Broadhead Sally

Elders

Brock Chris

John Deere

Brodribb Sarah-Jane

Namoi Cotton Limited

Brogan Jamie

Elders

Brooker Alex

CGS

Brooker Tim

Merced Farming

Brooks Jenny

Crown Analytical Services

Brosnan Darren

HP Farming

Brosnan Isaac

Wanolga Pty Ltd

Brosnan Mick

B&W Rural

Brosnan Susan

Want Cotton

Brotherton Emma

Bayer Crop Science

Broughton Katie

CSIRO

Brown Eric

Syngenta Australia

Brown Fraser

C & W Financial Services

Brown Jennifer

Cotton Australia

Brown Meg

Elders

Brown Paul

University of Technology Sydney

Brown Wayne

Warrego Water Services

Browne Toby

FTI Consulting Australia

Brownhill Dave

Merrilong Pastoral Co

Brownhill Oscar

Merrilong Pastoral Co

Brownie Tegan

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Bryant Kara

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Budd Casey

B&W Rural

Bull James

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Bull Kyle

Customised Farm Management

Bull Matt

Westchester Group of Australia

Bunton Alexandra

Bayer

Burger Gemma

Rimfire Resources

Burnett Beth

Colorada Cotton

Burnett Ian

IW Burnett

Burnett Nigel

Cotton Australia

Burnett Ross

CRDC

Burrell Jonathan

Trafalgar Farming

Burrell Kathryn

Trafalgar Farming

Burton Brendan

Kalyx Australia

Bush Tayla

Louis Dreyfus Company

Buster Michelle

RivCott

Buster Sam

RivCott

Butler Ash

Yambeen

Butler Chelsea

Summit Ag

Butler Greg

SA Notill Farmers Association

Butt Aimy

B&W Rural

Buttsworth Matt

Bayer Crop Science

Byrne Gillian

Magrowtec

Byrne-Morrison Tracey

Australian Cotton Conference

Byrnes Bernie

Wirrillah Partnership

Byrnes Kim

Wirrillah Partnership

C

Caffery Stephen

AAM Investment Group

Caird Aaron

John Deere Financial

Cairns Rob

Australian Cotton Shippers Association

Calder Domenic

NT Farmers Association

Callachor Michael

AgnVet

Calvert-Jones James

Rabobank

Cameron Bill

AAM Investment Group

Cameron Robert

Rabswan

Cameron Simone

NT Farmers Association

Cameron Stuart

NT Farmers Association

Campbell Gary

N-Drip Australia

Campbell Matthew

GP & L Investments

Campbell Scott

Elders

Capes Chloe

Golders/Mary G

Capp Christian

GRoh Ag

Carberry Mike

Stan Carberry & Sons

Carberry Sam

Stan Carberry & Sons

Carolan Jeff

Waverley Ag

Carolan Steven

Waverley Ag

Carr Tony

Syngenta

Carrigan Amy

McGregor Gourlay

Carrigan Angus

Tyronepc

Carrigan Ben

Brighann Cotton

Carrigan Edwina

Calcott Farming

Carrigan Georgie

Australian Food & Fibre

Carrigan Graeme

Calcott Farming

Carrigan Jaimee

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Carrigan Lydia

Australian Food & Fibre

Carrigan Will

Australian Food & Fibre

Carroll Jay

Civil Agriculture Design

Carroll Jazz

Civil Agriculture Design

Carroll Sarsha

Civil Agriculture Design

Carter Andrew

Carter Seed & Grain

Carter Earl

Australian Food & Fibre

Carter Guy

Australian Food & Fibre

Carter Matt

Australian Food & Fibre

Carter Robert

Australian Food & Fibre

Carty Daniel

Croperation

Carty Terry

Inform Ag

Casey Michael

Vantage NSW

Cass Ian

UPL Australia

Cassidy Connor

CSIRO

Castle Jon

Lowes Petroleum Service

Cater Earl

Australian Food & Fibre

Cavagna Shane

Elders

Cayzer Marty

Titan Ag

Ceeney Andrew

Pinnacle Agriculture

Ceeney Sally

Cotton Australia

Chamberlin Meriel

Full Circle Fibres

Chandler Craig

Cotton Australia

Chapman Andrew

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Chapman Christie

CGS

Chapman Margaret

ADAMA

Chappel Luke

Queensland Cotton Olam

Charles Graham

NSW DPI

Chase Belinda

Iker Ag Consulting

Chatfield Tom

Westpac Banking Corporation

Chesterfield Emma

Chesterfield Consulting

Chesterfield Gary

Chesterfield Consulting

Child Ingrid

Rabobank

Chomley David

Westpac Banking Corporation

Chorley Simon

CGS

Chowdhury Minhaz

Austrade

Chowdhury Sanchia

Square Fashions Limited

Christensen Aliesha

Suncorp

Christie Jim

One Tree Ag

Christophers Ayla Jade

Agrifutures Australia

Chun Julia

Endua

Chynoweth Pete

Volvo Penta

Clapham Belinda

Namoi Cotton Limited

Clark Amy

Syngenta

Clark Charlie

Clark Farming Group

Clark Dale

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Clark Daniel

ANZ

Clark Danita

Agspec Australia

Clark Hamish

Clark Farming Group

Clarke Nicola

Wayola Family Trust

Clarke Wayne

Wayola Family Trust

Clayton Dale

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Clearwater Matt

Customised Farm Management

Cleton Jenny

Riverview Farming

Cleton Paul

Riverview Farming

Cobden Daniel

Growaus Pty Ltd

Cogan Brad

Cogan Ag Services

Coggan Leisl

Crop Consultants Australia

Cohen Erez

N-Drip Australia

Cohn Alex

Ag Guard

Coldham Will

CGS

Coleman Grant

National Australia Bank

Coleman Jonathon

Whitelaw Hydraulics

Coleman Lee

FarmSimple by CroppaCo

Coles Charlie

Australian Food & Fibre

Colless Cathy

Australian Food & Fibre

Collier Craig

RMI

Collier Sam

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Collins Luke

Sumitomo Chemical

Colquhoun Grant

Warrego Water Services

Conaty Meredith

CRDC

Conaty Warren

CSIRO

Condon Annette

Sierratek Global

Condon Jamie

Sierratek

Congreve Mark

ICAN

Connelly Greg

AON Moree

Connelly Owen

Vicchem

Connolly Bernie

Rabobank

Connolly Bruce

Tipperary Group of Stations

Connolly David

Tipperary Group of Stations

Connolly Tanya

Tipperary Group of Stations

Connors Kate

Bayer Crop Science

Conway Samuel

Boolah Farms

Cook Andrew

Louis Dreyfus Company

Cook Cathy

Louis Dreyfus Company

Cook Glen

Ergon Energy

Cook Michael

Greenmount Press

Cooper Lucy

ABC

Coote Bob

Colliers Agribusiness

Copeland Les

CRDC

Cordy Jason

Australian Food & Agriculture Company

Corfe Dan

Magrowtec

Corish Anna

Corish Management

Corish Brett

Corish Management

Corish Chantal

Corish Management

Corish Erin

Alerin Farms

Corish Kerry

Corish Management

Corish Peter

Corish Management

Corish Simon

Corish Management

Cosgrove Chris

Sustenance Asia

Cosgrove Liam

Safegroup Automation

Cottle Andrew

Volvo Penta

Cottle Peter

CGS

Cottrell Andrew

Netafim

Coulton Harry

Goondiwindi Cotton

Coupland Henry

JH & KM Coupland

Coupland Jock

JH & KM Coupland

Couteaudier Thomas

Louis Dreyfus Company

Cowlrick Tom

Back Paddock Company

Cowlrick Tom

Back Paddock

Cox Glenn

ANZ

Cox Hugh

DP World

Craft James

Lindsay International ANZ

Crane Simon

KPMG

Cranney John

Bonyi Grazing

Cranney Rodney

Arete Farms

Crawford Maree

Elders

Crothers Brett

Dalby Rural Supplies

Crothers Declan

Breza Farming

Crothers Rob

Cotton Australia

Cuell Mitch

Outlook Ag

Cunningham Matthew

MinterEllison

Cusack Max

John Deere

Cush Dibs

Pechelba Farming

Cush Emily

Pechelba Farming

Cush Harry

Pechelba Farming

Cush Jim

Pechelba Farming

Cush Lucy

Pechelba Farming

Cush Monique

Pechelba Farming

Cush Tom

Pechelba Farming

Cutcliffe Jake

Australian Food & Fibre

Cuzens Martin

Nutrien Ag Solutions

D

Dadd Sarah

NSW DPI

Dadswell Tamara

Dept of Agriculture, Fisheries & Forestry

Daglish Layton

Australian Cotton Logistics

Dalgliesh Alex

Burradoo Enterprises

Dalgliesh Angus

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Dall'Alba Bob

Cotton Australia

Dalton Alex

Louis Dreyfus Company

Dalton Nayce

Yenda Producers

Dalton Steve

AgVantage Commodities

Daniel Jack

NACRA

Darlinson Emma

Case IH

David Stern Udi

N-Drip Australia

Davies Allan

Dalara Pastoral Operations

Davies Andrew

AD & SK Davies

Davies Darrin

Cotton Australia

Davies Rob

Dalara Pastoral Operations

Davies Samantha

AD & SK Davies

Davies Scott

Carroll Cotton

Davis Alice

B&W Rural

Dawson Ben

B&W Rural

Dawson Chris

AgnVet

Dawson Mark

Bayer Crop Science

Day Lachie

Merrilong Pastoral Co

Dayas Andrew

Syngenta

De Notta Gus

Precision Agriculture

Dearborn Jeff

PCT AgCloud

Del Barro Marcelo

Spraytec Australia

Delahunty Georgia

ANZ

Delves Elliot

Kalyx Australia

DeLyall John

eChem Australia

Dennis Matt

EE Muir & Sons

Denston Stewart

Richardson and Son

Dewhurst Thomas

John Deere

Dhareula Shay

Ecom

Dickinson Sally

Commonwealth Environmental Water Office

Dickson Andrew

AM & MJ Dickson

Dickson Millie

AM & MJ Dickson

Dickson Sarah

Agricultural Appointments

Diete David

Namoi Cotton

Dight Colin

Yetman Pastoral Co

Dight Deuchar

Yetman Pastoral Co

Dight Kate

Yetman Pastoral Co

Dight Sam

Holdfast Pastoral Company

Dignan Jayden

John Deere

Dimond Tessa

AgnVet

Ditchfield Robert

Westchester Group of Australia

Dockary Janice

ADM Trading Australia

Donald Bradley

B&W Rural

Donaldson David

Boolah Farms

Donohue Phil

Yang Ming (Australia)

Donovan Andrew

Australian Food & Fibre

Douglas Austin

Douglas Tree Company

Dowdle William

Vicchem

Dowling Chris

Back Paddock

Downes Sharon

CSIRO

Downs Chris

Agri-Science Queensland

Doyle Theresa

Bayer Crop Science

Drady Leigh

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Drum Michael

Macquarie River Food & Fibre

Dubey Garima

Hawkesbury Institute for the Environment

DuBourg Charles

Agworld

Dudley Geoffrey

Salexo Consulting

Dugdale Helen

Australian Brain Coaching

Dugdale Robert

Cotton Australia

Dugdale Robert

Cotton Australia

Duggin Peter

Waterfind

Dunbar Mitchell

Trevail Park

Dunn Claudia

ICMS

Dwyer Bill

Bridge Commodities / Bridge Environmental

D

de Wet Andre

Signode

E

Eady Jo

Ruralscope

East Sam

ADAMA

Eastwood Ken

RM Williams

Eather Darren

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Eather Julia

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Eather Leanne

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Edmonds Matthew

Kalyx Australia

Egan Lucy

CSIRO

Egan Michael

Kiameron Pastoral Company

Ehrlich Jack

McIntosh & Son

Elder Angus

MCA Agronomy Goondiwindi

Elliott Sarah

Australian Food & Fibre

Ellis Denevan

Rabobank

Emson Brett

WPT Power Corporation

English Catherine

Louis Dreyfus Company

Erbacher Damien

Dawson Ag Consulting

Erwin John

Sunrise Resources Limited

Eulenstein Nathan

Kalyx Australia

Evans Duane

Duane Evans

Evans Greg

GW & LJ Evans

Evans John

Aglink Australia

Evans Kayla

National Farmers' Federation

Evans Leanne

GW & LJ Evans

F

Fanning Bryn

Brookvale Farming & Transport

Fanning Kylie

Brookvale Farming & Transport

Farmer Lachlan

B&W Rural

Faulkner Hollie

Elders

Faus Kristy

Omnicotton Inc

Faus Raymond

Omnicotton Inc

Fenwick Ashley

ANZ

Figueiredo Geide

Imtrade Cropscience

Filippi Patrick

The University of Sydney

Fing Luke

B&W Rural

Fing Mick

Bayer Crop Science

Fing Rebecca

B&W Rural

Firat Aleyna

Regrow Ag

Fisher Duncan

Suncorp

Fitzgerald Jack

Suncorp

Fitzgerald Shane

Metagen

Fletcher Chris

ADAMA

Flewitt Paul

Southern Cotton

Flick Matthew

GM Agriculture

Flynn Rhys

Dept of Primary Industries & Regional Development WA

Foggo Nathan

Australian Food & Fibre

Foley Joseph

University of Southern Queensland

Foley Matthew

ICMS

Foran Steve

Australian Mungbean Association

Ford Lachlan

Stan Carberry & Sons

Foster Jacob

AgnVet

Fowler Grace

Fertec

France Laetitia

NDF Group

Fraser Tim

Syngenta

Freeman Mick

Evolution Farming

French Steve

Pastech Rural

Freney Leah

Colliers Agribusiness

Fritsch Kate

Agripath

Fritz Nikolaus

Internode Agronomy

Fuelling John

Fuelling Ag Consultants

Fuelling Kylie

Fuelling Ag Consultants

Fullelove Dianne

Dianne Fullelove & Associates

Funnell Mike

AgVantage Commodities

G

Gailer Steve

Rimfire Resources

Galea Alexandria

CGS

Gall Hollie

Louis Dreyfus Company

Gall Louise

Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association

Galluccio Frank

Sumitomo Chemical

Garden Alicia

Goanna Ag

Garrett Miguel

PSSAG

Garrett Stanley

Australian Food & Fibre

Gaston Craig

Australian Food & Fibre

Gaston Sam

Westpac Banking Corporation

Gavin James

Parraweena

Geitz Tony

Louis Dreyfus Company

George Bernie

Australian Food & Fibre

George Lynda

CRDC

George Tess

Mirrabinda

Gerkin Jade

Avondale Farming

Gerschwitz Barry

Rabobank

Gibb Dallas

IP Active

Gilfillan Simon

Marex Solutions

Gill Robert

Omnia Specialities Australia

Gillan Andrew

Gilgrain Farms

Gillies Malcolm

University of Southern Queensland

Gilmour Donna

Elders

Gilmour Harry

Gilmour Agriculture

Gilmour Richard

Gilmour Agriculture

Glover Andrew

Agnova

Glover Brad

Gorden Welsh Pty Ltd

Glover Phil

Sumitomo Chemical

Goddard Aaron

Alto Rural

Godson Jane

Alvan Blanch Australia

Gogireddy Sandeep

Agrichem

Gordon Amelia

Avondale Farming

Gordon Stuart

CSIRO

Goulden Amanda

Glenelg Cotton

Goulden Chris

Glenelg Cotton

Govil Ashish

Queensland Cotton Olam

Gower Richard

Warrego Water Services

Graham Hamish

OzCrop

Graham Scott

Barker College

Grant Susie

Kielli Pastoral Co

Gray Diane

AusIndustry

Graystone Ben

Suncorp

Green Kate

Viterra Australia

Green Robert

Namoi Cotton Limited

Green Warren

Field Solutions Group

Greene Michael

Cherokee Fabrication

Greig Wesley

Nufarm

Grellman Ian

Raw Cotton Australia

Greste Andrew

Waverley Ag

Grey Tom

Green Drake

Griffiths Brendan

Griffiths Agriculture

Griffiths Grace

Digital Ag Technologies Australia

Grimison Lachlan

L G Park

Grundy Paul

Queensland DAF

Grundy Tonia

Queensland DAF

Gullifer Lee

Kalyx Australia

Gulliford Sam

Pinnacle Agriculture

Gunn Stephen

Elders Insurance

Gurnett Megan

McVeigh Partnership

H

Hackett Graeme

Australian Adjuvants

Haddad Bec

SG & RL Haddad

Haddad Bryan

Louis Dreyfus Company

Haddad Oliver

Haddad Contracting

Haddad Steve

SG & RL Haddad

Haddad Thomas

Haddad Contracting

Hain Sarah

CGS

Haire Penny

Argyle Agriculture

Haire Richard

CRDC

Hall Adam

National Australia Bank

Hall Anna

Havana Ag

Hall James

Havana Ag

Hamblin Aimee

Boree Park Pastoral

Hamblin Dean

Madden Agriculture

Hamblin Glen

Boree Park Pastoral

Hamblin Joe

Boree Park Pastoral

Hamblin Livvi

Boree Park Pastoral

Hamblin Michele

Boree Park Pastoral

Hamblin Scarlett

Boree Park Pastoral

Hammond Angus

Orica

Han Yun

Green Channel

Hancock Kenneth

RLF Agtech

Hancock Stephen

Insignia

Hanna Kim

Transglobal Inspections

Hannaford Andrew

Suncorp

Hanrahan Ian

ANZ

Hansen Brett

ADAMA

Harden Bernie

BH Systems

Hardie David

Digital Village

Hardy Holt

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Harm Sno

Harmco

Harms Mark

Melmark Trading

Harms Melissa

Melmark Trading

Harney Glen

Corish Management

Harrex Grant

Oritain

Harris Ken

Avondale Agriculture

Hart Charlie

Dalby Rural Supplies

Hart Georgie

IOR Rural

Hart Jonathan

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Hart Peter

IOR Rural

Hart Stacey

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Hartley Nick

NTG Department of Industry Tourism and Trade

Harvey Boo

CBRE Agribusiness

Harvey Denis

Harvey Pedr

Rabobank

Haslem Peter

Haslem A

Hatherall Joel

Queensland Cotton Olam

Hatton Adam

CGS

Haverhoek Jess

Woodvale Farming Co

Hawkins Drew

Ag Capital Solutions

Hay Brett

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Hay Mick

Rimfire Resources

Hayashi Teruyuki

Yamachu Mengyo

Hayden Tommy

Louis Dreyfus Company

Haydon David

Rabobank

Hayes Matt

Bayer Crop Science

Hayllor Daniel

Graincott Farming Co

Hayllor Hamey

Graincott Farming Co

Hayne Tony

NT Farmers Association

Haynes Scott

AgnVet

Hayward Emma

National Australia Bank

Heagney Annette

South Bunarba Agriculture

Heagney Sam

South Bunarba Agriculture

Heather Kirsty

Padman Group

Heimoana Simone

CSIRO

Hendy Shaun

Hendy Malone

Henricks Dawson

MCA

Henry Chrystal

Love Henry

Herden Donna

National Australia Bank

Herselman Kevin

NDF Group

Heslop Tom

National Australia Bank

Heuke Linda

Kalyx Australia

Higham Matthew

FarmSimple by CroppaCo

Hilliar Patrick

Ulster Farming

Hobbs Alex

AWH

Hockey Laura

Maylan Agriculture

Hockey Michael

Maylan Agriculture

Hofmeier Karl

National Australia Bank

Hogan Anita

Trevail Park

Hogan Madeline

Trevail Park

Hogan Scott

Trevail Park

Hogarth Danielle

Acres Rural Supplies

Hole Sam

Syngenta

Holland Jay

National Grower Register

Holland Mark

Ozcrop

Hollis Ashley

Cotton Australia

Hollis Hayden

Agricore

Holloway Jonathan

Syngenta

Holloway Rachel

CRDC

Holman Amy

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Holman Sharna

Queensland DAF

Holmes Rob

HMAg

Holz Lachie

B&W Rural

Hood Casey

PSSAG/HMF

Hood Zane

PSSAG/HMF

Hopkinson Jamie

Queensland DAF

Hornbuckle John

Deakin University

Horne Khan

National Australia Bank

Horne Paul

IPM Technologies

Horsburgh Ian

ANZ

Hort Clinton

Rodney Industries

Horton Peter

Raw Cotton Australia

Houlahan Matthew

Riparian Capital Partners

Houston Nick

LAWD

Howell Lana

NSW Ports

Hudson Callie

CRDC

Hudson Elsie

CRDC

Huggins Cameron

B&W Rural

Hughes Jenny

Cotton Australia

Hughes Stuart

Paspaley Pastoral Company

Hughes Thomas

Conservis

Humphreys Anna

National Australia Bank

Humphries Mick

Chesney Partnership

Hunt Jason

Booligar Ag

Hunter Nathan

Namoi Cotton Limited

Hurford Jon

Proclass

Hurley John

B&W Rural

Hutchinson Greg

Hutchinson Ag

Hutchinson Michelle

Hutchinson Ag

Hyem Jack

Pursehouse Rural

Hyles Jessica

CSIRO

I

Iker Jamie

Iker Ag Consulting

Ingram Danni

Avondale Farming

Ingram Robert

RJ & DJ Ingram

Innes Andrew

Acumentis Property Valuers

Innes Jamie

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Ireland Philip

Home Carbon

Islam Md Ohidul

The Cotton Exchange

Islam Shaik Mohammad Shahabul

Ariel Maritime

J

Jackman Ben

Australian Food & Fibre

Jackman Richard

Bayer Crop Science

Jackson Ardina

Sumitomo Chemical

Jackson David

Rimfire Resources

Jackson Jock

Namoi Cotton Limited

Jackson Rod

NSW DPI

Jalota Gaurav

Goanna Ag

Jamali Hiz

CSIRO

James Brian

Boolah Farms

James Simone

Brighann Cotton

Jarvis Philip

Direct Agriculture

Jeffrey Isaac

National Irrigators' Council

Jensen Ben

Rimfire Resources

Jensen Mick

McGregor Gourlay

Jinnaka Eri

Rabobank

Johansen Isabelle

Kalyx Australia

Johns Neil

Namoi Cotton Limited

Johnson Pete

Cotton Compass

Johnson Shakira

Ausveg

Johnston Andrew

Dalby Rural Supplies

Johnston Sam

Yaraandoo Farming & Contracting

Johnston Scott

Warrego Water Services

Johnstone Ian

Rabobank

Johnstone Terry

McIntyre Agriculture

Jones Andrew

BDO

Jones Evan

AWH

Jones Patrick

Patrick Jones Agronomy Services

Jones Paul

Bugs for Bugs

Jones Rick

Queensland Cotton Olam

Jones Wayne

Lowes Petroleum Service

Jonsson Bradley

Jonsson Farming

Jorgensen Alice

McGregor Gourlay

Josephson Mark

Energreen Nutrition Australia

Jurgs Andrew

Namoi Cotton Limited

K

Kafle Dinesh

Queensland DAF

Kahl Daniel

Merced Farming

Kahl James

Merced Farming

Kahl Matt

Merced Farming

Kahl Sam

Merced Farming

Kalokerinos Peter

ANZ

Kanaley James

Kanaley Agricultural Consulting

Karam Gerius

ANZ

Karam Peter

ANZ

Kay Adam

Cotton Australia

Keach Harry

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Kealy Ross

Namoi Cotton Limited

Kearines James

Elders

Keeley Matthew

Colliers Agribusiness

Keen Adam

Homestead Agribusiness

Keenan Michelle

Queensland DAF

Keft Trish

Queensland Cotton Olam

Kellaway Al

Rimfire Resources

Kelley Andrew

Viterra Australia

Kelley Melinda

Rabobank

Kelly Alex

Rabobank

Kelly Ben

John Deere

Kelly David

Macintyre Independent Agronomists

Kelly Gavin

Smart Syphon

Kelly Jennalee

Queensland Cotton Olam

Kelly Nick

Viterra Australia

Kelly Phillip

Colliers Agribusiness

KEMP Allan

QUBE Logistics

Kemp Natasha

ANZ

Kendall Dave

Elders Insurance

Kendall Martine

Lagnacourt Pastoral Co

Kenny Matt

Elders

Kent Michael

SST Development Group

Kerber Louise

Argyle Capital Partners

Kerlin John

Brighann Cotton

Kerlin Rory

B&W Rural

Khalilisamani Nima

CSIRO

Kim Woo Hyun

Kukil Unimill Co, Ltd

Kimball Mike

Louis Dreyfus Company

King Dallas

Western Rivers Agriculture

Kirkby Ben

Norwood Agriculture

Kirstein Mark

Omnia Specialities Australia

Kissel Andrew

Case IH

Kite Phil

Achmea Farm Insurance

Klein Mitch

Gilgrain Farms

Klein Russell

Strap + Wrap

Knee Matt

Padman Group

Kneller Tim

Australian Food & Fibre

Knight Henri

Merah Farms

Knight Kristen

Bayer Crop Science

Knox Oliver

University of New England

Koetz Eric

NSW DPI

Kong Melvyn

Australian Food & Fibre

Kowalenko Anton

John Deere

Krieg Georgie

Glen Royal Farms

Kuchel Ali

Cotton Australia

Kummerow Ken

Dandarragan Farms

Kynigos Zen

Prodoz

L

Lancaster Callum

HP Farming

Lancaster Gayle

CatholicCare

Lange Will

CGS

Langley Caitlin

Agbitech

Larkin Stephanie

Elders

Lash Pat

Namoi Cotton Limited

Laus Daniel

Rabobank

Lawson Nellie

B&W Rural

Laycock Jim

Incitec Pivot Fertilisers

Le Duy

NSW DPI

Le Gay Brereton Cameron

LX

Ledingham Cameron

Merinda Farms

Ledingham Charles

Balarang Lands

Ledingham Katie

Alice Downs Farms

Lee Clare

Romani Pastoral Company

Lee David

Romani Pastoral Company

Lee Warner Jimmy

Pinnacle Agriculture

Leeson Matthew

ICM

Lefebvre Jac

Customised Farm Management

Lehmann Deb

VT Melbourne & Co

Lehmann Jess

VT Melbourne & Co

Lehmann Paul

VT Melbourne & Co

Lenior Xavier

Australian Food & Fibre

Leys Jock

Sumitomo Chemical

Li Jun

First Ecology

Li Xiaoqing

CSIRO

Lind Sam

Oritain

Lindenmayer Thomas

D&S Lindenmayer Family Trust

Lindert Rebecca

Australian Super Cotton

Lindsay Daniel

McGregor Gourlay

Lobban Abdy Meagan

Queensland Cotton Olam

Lobsey Elizabeth

Meteora Pty Ltd

Lobwein Travis

Terra Ag Services

Lockhart Craig

Lockhart Advisory Services

Lockrey Toby

University of New England

Lockrey Tony

Breelong Ag Enterprises

Logan Andrew

Conservis

Lohana Karan Prem

Sindh Agro Industries

Lomax Paul

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Lomman Rob

ADAMA

Long Brandan

Australian Community Media

Long Derek

University of Southern Queensland

Long Susie

Crown Analytical Services

Longworth Rebecca

South Bunarba Agriculture

Longworth Stuart

South Bunarba Agriculture

Lonie Ian

Fertec

Lord David

Agrifutures Australia

Lord Jamie

New Agriculture

Lorenz Gus

Breza Farming

Lostroh Tristan

Clevvi

Loughnan Amy

LUU Partnership

Loughnan David

LUU Partnership

Loughnan Jane

LUU Partnership

Lowien Zara

Gwydir Valley Irrigators Association

Loxley David

Bugs for Bugs

Lucas Elissa

Queensland Cotton Olam

Lucero Alex

Raw Cotton Australia

Lucht Haydn

Luu Partnership

Luff Emily

CRDC

Luff Tom

Bayer Crop Science

Lui King Yin

Dept of Primary Industries & Regional Development WA

Lulham Peter

Ravensworth Agricultural Company

Lumber Kate

Poole Ag Consulting

Luxton Paul

Syngenta Australia

Lyon Neil

The Australian Cottongrower

Lyons Glenn

GL Water Services

M

Maas Susan

CRDC

Macgregor Nicole

Nutrien Ag Solutions

MacInnes Hank

Westpac Banking Corporation

Macintosh Alec

Cotton Australia

Mackellar Linda

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Mackey Hugh

CGS

Mackinlay Damien

McVeigh Ag

MacLennan Iain

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Macleod Rod

Novatel

MacMillan Colleen

CSIRO

Macpherson Andrew

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Madden Anna

Steve Madden Agriculture

Madden Patrick

Agnova

Madden Steve

Steve Madden Agriculture

Magann Harrison

CGS

Magnano Domenico

Queensland Cotton Olam

Magner Jessie

Priag Marketing

Mahar Tony

National Farmers' Federation

Mahoney Peter

Padman Group

Mainey Alice

ICMS

Malone Malcolm

Hendy Malone

Malone Richard

Customised Farm Management

Mann Matthew

ANZ

Marchant Lauren

Elders

Marshall Adele

Pragma

Marshall Alys

ABC

Martin Andrew

Woodvale Farming Co

Martin Bernie

Tahlee Consulting Services

Martin Carolyn

University of Queensland

Martin Jacinta

Elders

Masters Joseph

Fletcher International Exports

Maunder Chris

B&W Rural

Maxwell Jess

Torco Pty Ltd

Maxwell Kurt

Torco Pty Ltd

Maxwell Lee

Customised Farm Management

May Emily

Elders

May Tony

Bayer Crop Science

McAlary Anthony

McAlary Agriculture

McAllister Brett

Elders

McAlpin Hamish

Rabobank

McAulay Genevieve

Rabobank

McBurnie James

Bullamon Plains Pastoral

McCalman Charles

Entegra Signature Structures

McCalman George

Rabobank

McCann Pete

Case IH

McCarthy Alison

University of Southern Queensland

McCauley Matthew

Nutrien Ag Solutions

McClymont Alicia

Antola Trading

McClymont Lizzie

Elders

McColl Mitch

Impact Fertilsiers

McCollum Doug

Crop Consultants Australia

McDonagh Eimear

Agri Direct Australia

McDonald Brendan

Clevvi

McDonald Carol

Narromine Irrigation Board of Management

McDonald Ian

Brighann Cotton

McDonald Jordan

Elders

McDonald Liz

HMAg

McDonald Mick

Wideland Group

McDonald Nicole

Central Queensland University

McDonald Skye

Achmea Farm Insurance

McDonnell Tom

Manna Farming

McDouall Gavin

HMAg

McFadyen Andrew

McFadyen Agricultural Consulting

Mcgann Allan

drumMUSTER

Mcgann Allan

drumMUSTER

McGavin David

PSSAG

McGinnity Nichole

Schwager Farms

McGrath David

Magrowtec

McGrath Therese

Australian Cotton Trade Show

McGregor Bruce

Case IH STAG Machinery

McGregor Josh

McGregor Gourlay

McGregor Shane

Namoi Cotton Limited

McGuinness Pat

Riverina Agronomic

McGuire Mitch

CSIRO

McInnes Hector

Case IH

McInnes Luke

Australian Mungbean Association

McIntosh Jason

Impact Fertilsiers

McIntosh Paul

Weedsmart & Pulse Australia

McIntyre Geoff

Geoff McIntyre Consulting

McIntyre Hamish

Cotton Australia

McIntyre Mary

McIntyre Agriculture

McIntyre Nathan

Ausveg

McIntyre Stirling

McIntyre Agriculture

Mckay Troy

Pastech Rural/Rajant

McKee Ken

Syngenta

McKenzie Mark

IOR Rural

McKenzie Milena

Namoi Cotton Limited

McKinnon Tim

LAWD

McKnight Nathan

Australian Food & Fibre

McLaren Dwayne

Kenso Agcare

McLaren Mick

IOR Rural

McLean Hugh

Australian Food & Fibre

McLean Mark

Ravensworth Agricultural Company

McLellan Jock

Front Paddock Farming Co

McLendon Blake

Louis Dreyfus Company

McLeod Malem

NSW DPI

McManus Caitlin

Clevvi

McNamara Nathan

ANZ

McNaulty Dan

Clark Farming Group

McNickle Scott

Namoi Cotton Limited

McRae David

Incitec Pivot Fertilisers

McVeigh Adam

Silverleaf Farming

McVeigh Allyse

Queensland Cotton Olam

McVeigh Bridget

McVeigh Ag

McVeigh Craig

McVeigh Partnership

McVeigh Lachlan

McVeigh Partnership

McVeigh Nicala

PT & NM McVeigh

McVeigh Patrick

PT & NM McVeigh

McVeigh Patrick

Case IH

McVeigh Prue

McVeigh Partnership

McVeigh Steve

McVeigh Ag

McVeigh Timothy

PT & NM McVeigh

McWhirter Heath

Summit Ag

Mealing Donny

Lagnacourt Pastoral Co

Meers Mikalea

Elders

Melville David

Rabswan

Membrey Barry

Namarang Farms

Mendl Toby

Rabobank

Meppem Peter

Outlook Ag

Merson Scott

Raw Cotton Australia

Meys Jon

National Australia Bank

Miao Malcolm

Smart Shirts

Mickelborough Derryck

Glenesk Farming

Miguel Peta

ADAMA

Miller Rhys

WPT Power Corporation

Milling Duncan

Farmers Business Network

Mills Greg

Farmers Business Network

Millyard Richard

Vomax Instrumentation

Milne Eleanor

Bayer Crop Science

Milthorpe Daniel

Aldinga Farming

Milward Jo

Agricultural Consulting & Extension Services

Mitchell Wes

Merrilong Pastoral Co

Mobbs Jemma

Golders/Mary G

Mohan Vinayak

Queensland Cotton Olam

Molla Idris Ali

Whitepearl International

Moloney Ben

Moloney Ag

Moloney Sharon

Rimfire Resources

Moncrieff Stuart

ADAMA

Moncuquet Philippe

CSIRO

Moore Allan

Australian Food & Fibre

Moore Cara

Australian Food & Fibre

Moore Graham

Pacific National

Moore James

Walma Agricultural Trust

Moore Jonathon

The University of Sydney

Moorfield Robert

Yara Australia

Moran Brian

Excel - Gyral

Morawitz Robyn

NRG Agriculture

Morgan Charles

Customised Farm Management

Morgan Chloe

Ecom

Morgan Graham

Agworld

Morgan Hamish

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Morgan Scott

Tagmor Ag

Morgan Tonia

Tagmor Ag

Morison Alex

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Morison Kim

Argyle Capital Partners

Morland Bryce

IOR Rural

Morris Anthony

Bullamon Plains Pastoral

Morris Greg

McVeigh Partnership

Morris Sonia

Case IH

Morris Tony

Case IH STAG Machinery

Moses Henry

Heverle Pastoral Co

Moulds Lachlan

Nufarm

Moyes Colin

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Muggleton Angus

Westchester Group of Australia

Muirhead Clare

ADM Trading Australia

Mulligan James

JAS Ag

Mulligan Sophia

JAS Ag

Mumford Majella

Carbon Friendly Pty Ltd

Munro Bernard

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Munro Ross

BMC Partnership

Munro Scott

BMC Partnership

Munsie Kate

Antola Trading

Murdoch-Brown Gary

Advanced Nutrients

Murphy Ella

Golders/Mary G

Murphy John

Suncorp

Murray Kevin

Rabobank

Murray Lachie

Merrilong Pastoral Co

Murray Martin

Growth Agriculture

Murray Michael

Cotton Australia

Murray Steve

Impact Fertilsiers

Musk Ruth

John Deere

Muusers Anton

Australian Food & Fibre

Mwando Edwardo

NTG Department of Industry Tourism and Trade

Myint Ko Ko

HTG Group Trading

N

Nachimuthu Guna

NSW DPI

Nankivell Paul

Wimboyne

Nankivell Rosemary

Wimboyne

Nath Vibhu

Queensland Cotton Olam

Neale Tim

Datafarming

Neilsen James

Bayer Crop Science

Nemanic Pia

Maersk

Nettle Ruth

University of Melbourne

Newmarch Debbie

National Grower Register

Newton Greg

NPH Farming

Newton Wayne

NPH Farming

Nguyen Thi Phuong Chi

NSW DPI

Nicholas Wiliam

H E Kater & Son Pastoral Company

Nichols Phoebe

GK & AL O'Neill

Nichols Tom

Pinnacle Agriculture

Nicol Greg

Ag Connect

Nicosia Jeanna

Louis Dreyfus Company

Nicosia Joe

Louis Dreyfus Company

Nielsen Howard

NACC Sustainability

Nixon Ben

Rabobank

Nobilo Tony

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Nolan Alison

McGregor Gourlay

Nolan Majella

John Deere

Nolan Sarah

Dept of Primary Industries & Regional Development WA

Noonan Andrew

AP & AE Noonan

Noonan Angela

AP & AE Noonan

Norman Greg

Lagnacourt Pastoral Co

Norman Kevin

Austrade

Norsworthy Katie

Bellevue Pastoral Company

North Alex

Macintyre Independent Agronomists

Nunn Christopher

CSIRO

Nunn Jim

Nunn Cotton Company Inc

O

O'Connell Brian

Australian Cotton Trade Show

O'Connell Keith

Field Solutions Group

O'Connor Andrew

TILCO Ag Systems

O'Connor Bess

TILCO Ag Systems

O'Connor Jim

ADAMA

O'Donnell Peter

Farmconnect Rubicon Water

O'Donoghue Tom

The University of Sydney

O'Flanagan Shane

Impact Fertilsiers

O'Hara Pat

Australian Mungbean Association

O'Malley Paul

Proagrica

O'Mara Bede

Incitec Pivot Fertilisers

O'Neill Geoff

GK & AL O'Neill

O'Neill Jack

GK & AL O'Neill

O'Neill Sophie

B&W Rural

O'Rafferty Samuel

Summit Ag

O'Rielley Michael

Queensland Cotton Olam

Oakley Todd

Argyle Capital Partners

Odell Andrew

Branson Commodities

Offner Ryan

JKG Pastoral Co

Ogden Anna

Queensland Cotton Olam

Ogden Zac

Ogden Farming

Ogden-Brown Ryan

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Ohanian Jack

Strap + Wrap

Oliveira Lucas

FMC

Oliver David

Croplands

Olsen Alec

Belandi Ag

Olsson Stuart

AgnVet

Orchin Jason

Balarang Lands

Orchin Matt

Balarang Lands

Ormsby Nick

NT Farmers Association

Osborne Tony

Case IH STAG Machinery

Oswald Grant

Padman Group

Otto Malcolm

Dual Chelate Fertilizer

P

Padman Shawn

Padman Group

Pagan Sam

Richardson And Son

Page Benjamin

Elders Insurance

Page Graham

Elders

Palmer Ben

CGS

Palmer Melinda

Love thy Farmer

Palmer Scott

SLTEC

Papaioannou Jane

Bayer Crop Science

Paratte André

Paul Reinhart Ag

Parcell Joel

McVeigh Ag

Parish Tim

Boyce Chartered Accountants

Park Juanita

Louis Dreyfus Company

Parker Adrian

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Parker David

CGS

Parkes Andrew

Customised Farm Management

Parkes Sam

Customised Farm Management

Parkes Sarah

Customised Farm Management

Parkes Vanessa

Customised Farm Management

Parsons Stuart

University of the Sunshine Coast

Passmore Gabriel

Connemara Farms

Paterson Darren

Paterson Pumps

Paterson Nicholas

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Paterson Stuart

eChem Australia

Pattinson John

Goanna Ag

Pattison Robert

Spraytec Australia

Pawsey Mark

Proagrica

Payne Alice

QUT

Payne Josh

JH & KM Coupland

Pearce Greg

CGS

Pearce Mike

Karminya Farming Co

Pearce Nick

Rabobank

Pearce Thomas

Karminya Farming Co

Peel Charlie

The Australian

Penberthy Drew

Outlook Ag

Pender Holly

Merah Farms

Perkins Adam

Crop Capsules

Perrett Keith

Acumentis Property Valuers

Perrett Thomas

National Australia Bank

Perry Stephen

Perry Farming

Pettolino Filomena

CSIRO

Petty Beth

NSW DPI

Petty Hayden

Summit Ag

Phelan Adam

Elders

Phelps Greg

Phelps Legal

Phelps Jono

Havana Ag

Phelps Steven

Lancaster Ag

Phelps Wendy

Havana Ag

Phill Ryan

Australian Mungbean Association

Phillips Georgie

GM Agriculture

Phillips Lydia

Rabobank

Pilling Bernadette

House of Communications

Pini Kate

Suncorp

Piper Andrew

Ag Leader Asia Pacific

Pirie Adrian

Rabobank

Pitman James

National Australia Bank

Pixley Sara

Westpac Banking Corporation

Pollard Andrew

Netafim

Poole Sally

Digital Ag Technologies Australia

Poole Tim

Poole Ag Consulting

Popp Christine

McGregor Gourlay

Popp Thomas

RMI

Porter Richard

Namoi Cotton Limited

Post Kieran

Australian Food & Fibre

Posteraro Leandro

FMC

Potenza Michael

AWH

Powell Jamie

Fresser Farming Co

Power Anna

Evolution Farming

Power Ashley

Australian Food & Fibre

Pratten Ryan

Elders

Press Patrick

Sumitomo Chemical

Preston Ralf

John Deere

Price Brett

Agricultural Appointments

Prins Reinder

Agworld

Pritchard Mal

CGS

Proctor Adam

Pacific Fertiliser

Pryor Matthew

Tenacious Ventures

Pursehouse Andrew

Pursehouse Farms

Pursehouse James

Pursehouse Farms

Pursehouse Julia

Pursehouse Farms

Purtell Gavin

CSIRO

Q

Qi Steven

Sunbliss Resources

Quayle Wendy

Deakin University

Quigley George

Quigley Farms

Quigley Richard

Quigley Farms

Quigley Tom

Quigley Farms

Quince Bel

National Australia Bank

Quinn Andrew

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

R

Rahman Nahidur

Aman Spinning Mills

Ramsay Alex

AMG Farming

Ramsay David

River Ag

Ramsay Michelle

Girraween Properties

Ramsay Mouse

AMG Farming

Ramsay Tim

Girraween Properties

Ramsay Tom

River Ag

Ramsay Will

Gramac Ag

Ramsey Chris

Elemental Enzymes

Rantucci Mark

Nufarm

Rasmussen Darren

PSSAG/RBE

Rasmussen Marshall

PSSAG/RBE

Rath Eamonn

CGS

Ravindraraj Aravindhan

Arya Pulses Australia

Raymond Trent

Louis Dreyfus Company

Read Michael

Compressed Air Light Power

Reading Alisha

GP & L Investments

Redden Ally

Outlook Ag

Redfern Ruth

CRDC

Rees Steven

John Deere

Reeves Wayne

RMI

Reichelt Scott

Fresser Farming Co

Reid Logan

Customised Farm Management

Rekerdres Adam

Rekerdres & Sons Insurance Agency, Inc

Remadevi Rechana

HPS Tech

Rendell Stewart

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Rennick Jeremy

Croplands

Renshaw Darren

Elders Insurance

Revell George

Ag Econ

Reynolds Richard

Achmea Farm Insurance

Rhind Indiana

TTQ

Rhodes Matt

ANZ

Ricardo Peter

EP Ag

Rice Brendan

Goanna Ag

Richards Adrian

The Station Agency

Richards Rosemary

CRDC

Richards Tim

MCA Agronomy

Richter Dale

Yara Nipro

Ridge Henry

Westchester Group of Australia

Rigney Sally

Cotton Australia

Riordan Lauryn

Nufarm

Ritchie Duncan

National Australia Bank

Roberts Sean

Syngenta

Robertson Alasdair

The Station Agency

Robertson James

Argyle Capital Partners

Robinson David

Australian Food & Fibre

Robinson Joe

Australian Food & Fibre

Robinson Joe

National Australia Bank

Robinson John

Queensland Cotton Olam

Robinson Ryan

Elders

Robson David

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Robson Tom

AWH

Rochow Kevin

Elders

Rogers Scott

McGregor Gourlay

Rohde James

National Australia Bank

Rohrlach Jeff

AgroBest

Rohrlach Saxon

AgroBest

Rolland Vivien

CSIRO

Romeo Benjamin

Summit Ag

Ronald Carmen

Regeve Pty Limited

Roper Greg

Crop Catchers

Rose Boyd

Insignia

Rose Michael

NSW DPI

Roth Guy

The University of Sydney

Roth ingrid

Roth Rural

Rottenberry Angela

Louis Dreyfus Company

Rowe Nick

Scania Australia

Rowlands Georgina

Australian Food & Fibre

Roworth Mitch

Agripath

Rozendaal Peter

CGS

Rudd Shane

ADAMA

Ryan Bec

Nayr

Ryan Britney

Gilmour Agriculture

Ryan Matthew

Windra Ag

Ryan Nicole

Nayr

Ryan Paula

Bellevue Pastoral Company

Ryan Sean

Nayr

Ryan Sonya

Namoi Cotton Limited

Ryan Terry

Nayr

Rynski Julie

National Australia Bank

S

Sagar Kristen

Regenal Management Services

Saget Remi

Proagrica

Saillard Kevin

Rubicon Water

Salisbury Malcolm

Nufarm

Salmon Craig

Advanced Nutrients

Sampson Luke

Bayer Crop Science

Sandford James

Kyagre Holdings

Sandford William

Kyagre Holdings

Sargent Demi

Western Sydney University

Sarkis Mick

Customised Farm Management

Scheikowski Linda

Queensland DAF

Schelfhout Chris

Dept of Primary Industries & Regional Development WA

Schiller Michele

Conservis

Schmidt Mark

Australian Mungbean Association

Schoeman Riaan

BOQ Agribusiness

Schofield Jack

NSW Irrigators' Council

Schultz Jack

Queensland DAF

Schwager Adrian

Schwager Farms

Schwager Jack

JKG Pastoral Co

Schwager Kayla

JKG Pastoral Co

Scott Nicole

Cotton Australia

Scott Steve

ADAMA

Seccombe Ed

Australian Food & Fibre

Seiler Wayne

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Seis Hayley

Mungana Farming Co

Seis Mitch

Mungana Farming Co

Selby Brian

Dept of Industry, Science & Resources

Sequeira Richard

Queensland DAF

Sevil Jocelyn

Holdfast Pastoral Company

Shaffer Matthew

Datagene Limited

Shah Mitesh

Louis Dreyfus Company

Sharma Mudit

Louis Dreyfus Company

Sharman Murray

Queensland DAF

Sharp Jack

Bayer Crop Science

Sharp Laurie

Priag Marketing

Sharwood Rob

Western Sydney University

Shead Lauren

University of New England

Sheedy Desley

Namoi Cotton

Sheppard Jo

Queensland Farmers' Federation

Sheppard Scott

Agnova

Sheridan Ryan

Affinity Bio Technologies

Sheth Dhiren

CA Galiakotwala & Co

Shishido Fumitake

Saga Welco

Shore Julie

Elders Insurance

Shotton Peter

Dept of Industry, Tourism & Trade NT

Sides David

Omnia Specialities Australia

Sietsema Sylvia

Control Union Australia

Sillis John

Fluid Engineering

Simmons Aaron

NSW DPI

Simons Sam

Poole Ag Consulting

Simpfendorfer Kaylie

Dept of Primary Industries & Regional Development WA

Simpson Mark

FarmSimple by CroppaCo

Simpson Robert

Orica

Sinclair Briony

New Leaf Agriculture

Sinclair Jason

New Leaf Agriculture

Singh Matthew

Fletcher International Exports

Skerman Daniel

Skerman Farming

Skerman Josh

Skerman Farming

Skerman Luke

Skerman Farming

Skerman Ross

Skerman Farming

Slack Jack

Slack Holdings

Slack Lisa

Slack Holdings

Slack Paul

Slack Holdings

Slater Michael

McGregor Gourlay

Sloan Phil

Namoi Cotton Marketing Alliance

Sloman Paul

Cotton Australia

Smart Andrew

PCT/Agcloud/T3RRA

Smart Fiona

Precision Cropping Technologies

Smith Glen

Evolution Farming

Smith Glenn

National Australia Bank

Smith Jeshua

Vicchem

Smith Justin

Sierratek Global

Smith Linda

Queensland DAF

Smith Luke

Havana Ag

Smith Max

Merced Farming

Smith Rhiannon

University of New England

Smith Sathya

Terra Ag Services

Smuts Brett

Renutrients

Sokeirik Yasser

Farmers Business Network

Soliveres Melanie

CSIRO

Solomon Aaron

WPT Power Corporation

Sommerlad Iain

Agbitech

Sousa Mamede Aguiar Andrei

Azul Pack Embalagens

Southwell Robert

Southwell Land & Water

Spann Julia

Golders/Mary G

Speed James

Prairie Farming Partnership

Speedy Jack

CSIRO

Spellson Arthur

ADM Trading Australia

Spence David

Goanna Ag

Spiteri Manny

Square V Software for Agriculture

Spring Hayden

McVeigh Ag

St Clair Rodney

Louis Dreyfus Company

Stamoulis Geoff

Cropping Solutions

Stannett Brandon

Case IH

Stanton Anthony

Rodney Industries

Stanwell Andrew

Ravensworth Agricultural Company

Staples Emma

Kenso Agcare

Star Eliza

Queensland Cotton Olam

Steer Cameron

Stoller

Stefani Ilaria

University of Queensland

Stephens Alexander

Stetzel Darren

Stonex Financial

Stevenson Andrew

McGregor Gourlay

Stevenson John

Namoi Cotton Limited

Stevenson Neal

Elders

Stewart Andrea

Stewart Contracting

Stewart Anthony

Louis Dreyfus Company

Stewart Ross

Rutec

Stibbard Anthony

Farmers Business Network

Stiller Warwick

CSIRO

Stocks Damien

AAM Investment Group

Stone Brenton

ICMS

Stone Michael

ICMS

Storck Tim

Reinhart Australia

Storrier David

Ron Potter Farms

Storrier Elle

Ron Potter Farms

Storrier Stacey

Riverview Farming

Storrier William

Ron Potter Farms

Stott Dallas

Stott Farming

Stott Elizabeth

Stott Farming

Strahle Laidlaw Meagan

Queensland Cotton Olam

Strand Tom

CGS

Strauch Jess

Queensland Cotton Olam

Street Jamie

Street Agricultural Services

Street Jennifer

Street Agricultural Services

Street Kimberly

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Stringer Derryn

Impact

Stringer Jake

Australian Food & Fibre

Stuart Naomi

National Australia Bank

Stump Heidi

Windella Agricultural Company

Stump Oliver

FTI Consulting Australia

Summers Brooke

Cotton Australia

Suttor Ben

Queensland Cotton Olam

Swain Michael

Booligar Ag

Swain Peter

Booligar Ag

Swain Phillippa

Booligar Ag

Swain Steve

CSIRO

Swift Katrina

Kebby & Watson

Swift Mark

Kebby & Watson

T

Tarrant Ben

Agknowledge

Tate Jack

Imtrade Cropscience

Taunton Brent

Taubro Ag

Taunton Peter

Rotopa Farming

Taunton Roz

Rotopa Farming

Taunton Tom

Rotopa Farming

Taylor Andrew

National Australia Bank

Taylor Felicity

Rabobank

Taylor Greg

Breza Farming

Taylor Ian

CRDC

Tchakerian Luis

PCT Agcloud

Teixeira Aline

FTI Consulting Australia

Testoni Luke

Kenso Agcare

Thakkar Ravi

UB Cotton Pvt Ltd

Thom Ged

BOQ Agribusiness

Thomas James

Booligar Ag

Thomas Richard

ANZ

Thomas Tony

KPMG

Thompson Andrew

Currabubula Pastoral

Thompson Dave

Australian Mungbean Association

Thompson Jillian

Currabubula Pastoral

Thompson Michael

Louis Dreyfus Company

Thompson Tony

Afterhours Ag

Thompson Zack

Thompson Family Trust

Thomson Brian

Porosity Services

Thrupp Ross

Case IH

Thuijs Jacob

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Thurbin Simon

Westpac Banking Corporation

Tilse Mikaela

University of Sydney

Titterton David

Namoi Cotton Limited

Todd Claudia

ID & RM Todd

Todd Geoffrey

ID & RM Todd

Todd-Cleave Erryn

Raw Cotton Australia

Toft Callum

Saunders Farming

Tolson Graeme

CRDC

Tomkins Roger

S&G Cotton

Tomlinson Glenn

McGregor Gourlay

Tomlinson Rory

Fertec

Tong Jack

Ron Potter Farms

Toscan Daisy

Cavaso Faming

Toscan Matt

Cavaso Faming

Towns Wayne

Australian Food & Fibre

Traill James

Parraweena

Trinder Alexandra

HMAg

Troldahl David

NSW DPI

Tuck Rob

TuckAg

Tuck Sam

Tuckag

Tuck Susannah

Tuckag

Tudgey David

Tudgey Farms

Tully John

Australian Food & Fibre

Tunks Ashley

One Tree Ag

Tuohey Chantelle

ANZ

Turner Ben

Bayer Crop Science

Tweedy Fergus

Growth Agriculture

Tyrrell Geoff

Rabobank

Tyson Heather

Currabubula Pastoral

Tyson Malcolm

Currabubula Pastoral

U

Uebergang Ingrid

Uebergang Agriculture

Uebergang Ross

Uebergang Agriculture

Underwood Campbell

Precision Agriculture

Upton Stuart

Netafim

Urquhart Hugh

Nu Rural

Uttley Michael

Syngenta

V

van der Sluijs René

Textile Technical Services

V

Van Zyl Jaco

Warrego Water Services

Vanderstok Andrew

Cherokee Fabrication

Vaughan Michael

ADM Trading Australia

Verghese Sunny

Olam International Ltd

Verrier Dylan

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Visser Reuben

Pastech Rural

Vogel Stacey

CRDC

Volck Josie

Garden Creek

Volkova Anastasia

Regrow Ag

Von Pein Luke

Pallathorpe Enterprises

W

Wagner Brian

Wilvic Investments

Wagner Neill

Fertec

Wagner Robert

Wilvic Investments

Wagner Susan

Wilvic Investments

Wake Trent

Hitachi Construction Machinery Australia

Wakefield Greg

Wakefield Inspection Services

Wakefield Peter

Wakefield Inspection Services

Walker Andrew

Rabobank

Walker Luke

South Bunarba Agriculture

Walker Rob

ADAMA

Wall Adam

Trimble

Wall Raymond

River Channel

Wallace Anthony

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Walsh Larry

Southern Cotton

Walters Peter

Agricultural Appointments

Walton David

Yaraandoo Farming & Contracting

Walton Ian

Yaraandoo Farming & Contracting

Walton Lois

Yaraandoo Farming & Contracting

Walton Roslyn

Yaraandoo Farming & Contracting

Warby Ben

Warby Farming

Ward Anthony

Aglink Australia

Ward Craig

Elders

Ward David

Goanna Ag

Ward Stephen

Stewart Contracting

Wardle Jamie

Port of Brisbane

Wark Jim

Vicchem

Warren Sean

Waterfind

Waters Ben

FTI Consulting Australia

Waters Warwick

CottonInfo

Watson Andrew

Kilmarnock Farming

Watson Claire

FTI Consulting Australia

Watson Heike

Kilmarnock Farming

Watson Sally

Namoi Cotton Limited

Watson Tim

Namoi Cotton Limited

Watts Nick

Innovate Ag

Weaver Tim

CSIRO

Webb Owen

Namoi Cotton Limited

Webb Peter

Australian Food & Fibre

Weier Andrew

B&W Rural

Weier Jo

B&W Rural

Welch Gordon

Koch Agronomic Services

Wells Charlie

Customised Farm Management

Wells Gen

Precision Cropping Technologies

Wells Michael

Precision Cropping Technologies

Welsh Claire

2 Square Consulting

Welsh Jon

AgEcon

Wenning Anthony

McIntosh & Son

Werth Jeff

Queensland DAF

West Will

Goanna Ag

Westacott Marcus

PAStech Rural

Westgarth Matt

Bayer Crop Science

Weston Anne-Maree

Austrade

Whale Andrew

Kindsource

Whan Tim

Raw Cotton Australia

Wheare Matthew

Power Equipment

Wheeler Simon

Home Carbon

Whilock Andrew

Customised Farm Management

Whitbourne Liam

Elders

Whitby Andrew

Precision Ag Solutions

White Cliff

Omnicotton Australia

White Hugh

Old Tucka Ag

White Joshua

Halo Systems

White Julian

Fertile Farm

White Scott

Thalaba Farming

White Thomas

Elders

Whitehead Michael

ANZ

Whitelaw Steven

Whitelaw Hydraulics

Whitmire Tanner

Hexagon I NovAtel

Whittaker Angus

Customised Farm Management

Widderick Michael

Queensland DAF

Wild Cate

Cotton Australia

Wild Michael

Stoller

Wildman Renee

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Wilkie Raymond

Wilco Farming

Wilkins Ella

Oritain

Wilkins Emily

Queensland Cotton Olam

Williams Allan

CRDC

Willis Chris

Elders

Willis Edward

Bullamon Plains Pastoral

Willis Maria

Bullamon Plains Pastoral

Willson Becs

Proterra Investment Partners

Wilson Angus

Wilson Farming

Wilson Archie

Moloney Ag

Wilson Callum

Wilson Farming

Wilson Kieran

Whitelaw Hydraulics

Wilson Roley

Westpac Banking Corporation

Wilson Rowan

John Deere

Wilson Sandie

Wilson Farming

Wilson Sarah

Love thy Farmer

Wilson Scott

Commonwealth Bank of Australia

Wilton Ian

Namoi Cotton Limited

Windress Steven

S & S Windress

Winkel Matthew

Kalyx Australia

Winston-Smith Tilla

Currow Pty Ltd

Winston-Smith Will

Currow Pty Ltd

Winter David

Customised Farm Management

Winter Jonathon

Wincott Holdings

Winter Liam

Wincott Holdings

Winter May

Wincott Holdings

Winter Peter

Wincott Holdings

Winter Sharon

Elders

Winter Thomas

Wincott Holdings

Winterton David

ANZ

Wood Graeme

AWH

Wood Sonia

Commonwealth Environmental Water Office

Woodrow James

Namoi Cotton Limited

Woods Kurt

Elders

Wright Dennis

Australian Food & Fibre

Wright Jonathan

Australian Food & Fibre

Wright Lachie

Woodvale Farming Co

Wright Richard

Woodvale Farming Co

Wright Steve

John Deere

Wright Susan

Woodvale Farming Co

Wuersching Lucas

Saunders Farming

Wunsch Gerry

Wish Agriculture

Wyllie Hamish

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Wynn Greg

AAM Investment Group

Y

Yao Ying

First Ecology

Yeates Stephen

CSIRO

Yeo Brett

Wattle Vale Partnerhip

Yeo Jacqui

Wattle Vale Partnership

York Ross

Koch Fertiliser Australia

York Stephen

Sltec Fertilizers

Young Darren

Nutrien Ag Solutions

Young Emily

B&W Rural

Yu Terence

Sunbliss Resources

Z

Zakher Rochelle

Cotton Australia

Zaman MD Sajid Ibne

Chembourne Australia

Zarco Josh

Viterra BV

Zhang Cheng

Reinhart Australia

Zheng Tom

CNCGC

Ziebarth Sarah

B&W Rural

Zimmerman Cindy

Elders Insurance

Back to Top